Gemeinderatswahl am 25. Mai 2014

Wahlberechtigte:197
Wähler:151
Wahlbeteiligung:76,6 %
Ungültige Stimmabgaben:8
Gültige Stimmabgaben:143
Gültige Stimmen:689
Zu vergebene Sitze:6

Wahlvorschlag: Sportgemeinschaft Röhrig e.V.

Lfd.
Nr.
WahlvorschlagStimmenSitze%
1Pflug, Friedolin107115,5
2Preiß, Winfried110116,0
3Vogler, Ronny101114,7
4Pflug, Markus110116,0
5Riethmüller, Matthias117117,0
6Auerbach, Christopher74110,7
7sonstige70-10,2