Gemeinderatswahl am 25. Mai 2014

Wahlberechtigte:485
Wähler:276
Wahlbeteiligung:57,0 %
Ungültige Stimmabgaben:4
Gültige Stimmabgaben:272
Gültige Stimmen:1.816
Zu vergebene Sitze:8

Wahlvorschlag: CDU - FSV - Feuerwehrverein - Kirmesverein

Lfd.
Nr.
WahlvorschlagStimmenSitze%
1Knauf, Werner236113,0
2Riethmüller, Marion217111,9
3Hildebrand, Gregor213111,7
4Otto, Stephan189110,4
5Häger, Ralf210111,6
6Beckert, Katrin17619,7
7Grieß, Adrian186110,2
8Hunold, Heiko198110,9
9sonstige191-10,5